Hot Selling Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pumps With Ce/ISO/SGS Certification

Hot Selling Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pumps With Ce/ISO/SGS Certification

Pump, Gravel Pump, Dredge Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Selling Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pumps with Ce/ISO/SGS Certification, High Pressure Discharge Horizontal Centrifugal Sand Gravel Dredging Dregde Pump, High Chrome Alloy Wear Resistance Centrifugal Slurry Pump Spare Parts Back Liner Frame Plate Liner Insert and so on.

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details


Hot Selling Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pumps with Ce/ISO/SGS Certification

G

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: MG

  • Max.Capacity: 50-100 L/min

  • Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump

  • Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump

  • Pump Casing Combined: Horizontal Split Pumps

  • Impeller: Open

  • Casing: Horizontal Split Casing Pump

  • Type: Centrifugal End Suction Slurry Pump

  • Trademark: sunbo

  • Specification: ISO; CE; SGS

  • HS Code: 84138100

  • Max.Head: 50-80m

  • Driving Type: Motor

  • Working Pressure: High Pressure Pump

  • Position of Pump Shaft: Horizontal Pump

  • Mounting Height: Suction Centrifugal

  • Usage: Pump

  • Material: High Chrom Alloy, SA05 27%, ASTM532,

  • Pressure: High Pressure Pump

  • Transport Package: Free Fumigation Wooden Crate

  • Origin: China

Product Description

 Introduction:
MG series is single casing horizontal slurry pump and also named as gravel pump, sand pump and dredging pump, which is designed specifically for continuous pumping of extremely aggressive slurries, with a wide particle size distribution. Capable of handling large particles at consistently high efficiency results in low cost of ownership. The large volume internal profile of the casing reduces associated velocities further increasing component life.

Application:
Gravel sand pumps are widely used in dredging, mining, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material...etc. various industrial sites. For different duties, pump may be named as High head pump, High pressure pump, Mineral processing pump, Mill discharge slurry Pump, Booster pump, Feeding pump, Tailing pump,Transfer pump Thickner Underflow Pump, De-watering screen pump, Pressure pump, Concentrate pump

Features:
1.Single casing, cantilevered, horizontal pump
2.Wide passage , good performance of NPSH, anti-wearing and anti-corrosion, and high 3.efficiency,

Specification:
D: 100-400mm
Q:36-5040m3/h
H:5-80m
曲线图Structure:

结构图
Performance Sheet:


Pump
Model
Allowable
Max.Power
(KW)
Clear Water Performance


Capacity QHead
H(m)
Speed
n(r/min)
Max.Eff.
η%
NPSH
(m)
Impeller
Dia.


m3/hl/s




100D-MG6036-25010-705-52600-1400582.5-3.5378
150E-MG120126-57635-1606-45800-1400603-4.5378
200F-MG560216-93660-2608-52500-1000653-7.5533
200S-MGH560180-144050-40024-80500-950722.5-5711
250G-MG600360-1440100-40010-60400-850651.5-4.5667
250T-MGH1200288-280880-78016-80350-700732-10950
300TU-MG1200576-3024160-8408-70300-700682-8864
300G-MG600720-3600200-100018-44300-500703-91016
350TU-MGH1200324-360090-100026-70300-500723-61270
350TU-MG1200720-4320200-120012-48250-500723-61067

Contact: 

High capacity water pump

Hot Tags: hot selling horizontal centrifugal slurry pumps with ce/iso/sgs certification, made in China, China, manufacturers, factory, quotation, price list
Related Products
Inquiry

  • No.360, East Heping Road, Chang'an Dist, Shijiazhuang, China.

  • admin@deponpump.com

  • +86-312-6795175

Copyright © Shijiazhuang Depon Pump Limited Company. All Rights Reserved.